2019

Georganiseerd door BTLB TROV Oost-Vlaanderen

Open dubbel

  1. ANDY COESENS - FREDERIC COLLIGNON
  2. JOHNNY MEURMANS - PIETER JANSSEN
  3. ALAIN WINDMOLDERS - TOMMY IGNOUL

Open enkel

  1. FREDERIC COLLIGNON  
  2. ANTHONY BRACKE
  3. ALEXANDER VANWALLEGHEM

1e dubbel

  1. TOM VAN DE CAUTER - STEVE GOOVAERTS 
  2. CHRISTOPHE VAN DER EECKEN - OLIVIER DECAVEL
  3. ALEXANDER VANWALLEGHEM - DIETRIK DECAPMAKER.

1e enkel

  1. CHRISTOPHE VAN DER EECKEN 
  2. CHRISTOPHE HERALY 
  3. MILAN HOORNAERT

2e dubbel

  1. YOO CHAN ARTOIS - KENNY BOECKAERTS
  2. NIKO SEGERS - AMIN GOURAD
  3. ROBBY DE BRANDT - PIETER CORNU

2e enkel

  1. JONAS T SYEN 
  2. NICKY VAN DER STRAETEN
  3. DIMITRI DECEMBRY

3e dubbel

  1. MIKE TEUCHIE - MARK GIELEN 
  2. ANTHONY BREULS - MICHAEL COPPEZ
  3. BERT VANDEGAER - ROEL VERWIMP

3e enkel

  1. KEVIN BERTELS 
  2. CHRISTOPHER GUELFI 
  3. MIKE TEUCHIE

4e dubbel

  1. HANS DEMEYERE - JUSTIN VANHOORELBEKE  
  2. EDDY VAN DER SIJPT - COLINE BRODKOM
  3. BRIAN DE BRUYN - VINCENT REYNDERS

4e enkel

  1. JUSTIN VANHOORELBEKE 
  2. JOEL STOUFFS 
  3. BRAM VANACKER

Dames dubbel

  1. Ann Boey - Nasja Segal
  2. Lynn Keppens - Wendy Huybrechts
  3. Coline Brodcom - Ellen Van Der Sijpt

Dames enkel

  1. NASJA SEGAL 
  2. ELLEN VAN DER SIJPT 
  3. LYNN KEPPENS

Veteranen dubbel

  1. MARIO SIMONS - WERNER WUYTS  
  2. LUCIEN ROEKENS - DIETRIK DECAPMAKER
  3. PASCAL MOONEN - CHRISTIAAN VAN MOSSEVELDE

Veteranen enkel

  1. YVES HENDERYCKX  
  2. CHRISTIAAN VAN MOSSEVELDE
  3. WERNER WUYTS

Gemengd

  1. NELE MISSOTTEN - ASSAD BEN EL MOSTAPHA
  2. ANDY COESENS - ELLEN VAN ONCKELEN
  3. STEVE TERNEUS - STEFANIE MEYEN

Beker van België

  1. Banzai (CBK - LIM)
  2. Ratabar (FBFTA - BXL)
  3. Djingolo's (VTB - WVL)
    Vertier (CBKA - ANT)
  4.  
  5. Principado (BTLB - OVL)

Interclub 1e

  1. Banzai (CBK - LIM)
  2. Ratabar (FBFTA - BXL)

 

Interclub 2e

  1. Bottle shotters (VTB - WVL)
  2. De Kluizenaars (BTLB - OVL)
  3. Bikoro 2 (CBKA - ANT)
    TVC Hechtel (CBK - LIM)

Interclub 3e

  1. Hallepoort (CBK - LIM)
  2. Mascot (VTB - WVL)
  3. Der op of der onder (ATC - ANT)
    ’t Was er nor Gesmeten (BTLB - OVL)
  4.  
  5. Beneden den berg (CBKA - ANT)
    Ratabar 2 (FBFTA - BXL)

Interclub 4e

  1. Kaffeeken (CBK - LIM)
  2. RV3 (ATC - ANT)
  3. Imeland (BTLB - OVL)
    Banania (CBKA - ANT)
  4.  
  5. D’Afspraak (VTB - WVL)