2016

Open dubbel

  1. COESENS Andy/COLLIGNON Frederic//OVL.Trov/OVL.Trov
  2. BEN EL MOUSTAPHA Asaad/VAN MOSSEVELDE Christiaan//OVL. Trov/OVL.Trov
  3. DE CLERCK Tim/VAN GASTEL Johan//ANTW ATC/ANTW ATC

Open enkel

  1. TIMMERS Ryan/R.O. Lim
  2. DIAZ-ARROYO Giovanni/O.VL.Trov
  3. STEEMAN DieterO.VL.Trov

1e dubbel

  1. COESENS Andy - DIAZ-ARROYO Giovanni//O.VL.Trov/O.VL.Trov
  2. VANWALLEGHEM Alexander - DEMOEN Hendrik//W.VL VTB/W.VL VTB
  3. DUPON Bart - DUPON Dries//W.VL.VTB/W.VL.VTB

1e enkel

  1. DIAZ-ARROYO Giovanni/O.VL.Trov
  2. BAECK Sam/O.VL.Trov
  3. DUPON Dries/W.VL. VTB

2e dubbel

  1. NEEFS Tim/GEUDENS Nick//ANTW CBK/ANTW CBK
  2. HEYLEN Steff/UYTTERHAEGEN Koen//O.VL Trov/O.VL Trov
  3. SIMONS Bart/VERCAMMEN Dieter//ANTW ATC/ANTW ATC

2e enkel

  1. VAN DONINCK Johnny/W.VL. VTB
  2. HEYLEN Steff/O.VL. Trov
  3. UYTTERHAEGEN Koen/O.VL. Trov

3e dubbel

  1. TADEMIR Kadir - DE WITTE Andreas//R.O.Lim/O.VL.Trov
  2. VLAMINCK Wesley - VERSTREPEN Kenneth/O.VL.Trov/ANTW CBK
  3. BIJNENS Filip - VANBRABANT Brecht//R.O. Lm

3e enkel

  1. BOUSHABA Tarek/R.O. Lim
  2. SELLEKAERTS Yens//R.O. Lim
  3. HOEBEKE Davy/O.VL. Trov

4e dubbel

  1. LAENEN Kevin/VAN DYCK Wouter//R.O. Lim/R.O. Lim
  2. DEBLIER Kenneth/GOYENS Jitse//R.O.Lim/R.O.Lim
  3. DE CALUWE Jeffrey/VANDERBEKE Steven//W.VL.VTB/W.VL.VTB

4e enkel

  1. VANDERBEKE Steven/W.VL.VTB
  2. MODAERT Arjen/W.VL.VTB
  3. BOLDERS Henri/ANTW ATC

Dames dubbel

  1. VAN DER SIJPT Ellen / NEIRYNCK Annik//ANTW CBK/ANTW CBK
  2. KEPPENS Lynn / HUYBRECHTS Wendy//ANTW ATC/ANTW ATC
  3. GOVAERT Elke / VERCAEMERE Annelore//W.VL.VTB/W.VL.VTB

Dames enkel

  1. VAN DER SIJPT Ellen/ANTW CBK
  2. DELAGRENSE Kathy/O.VL. Trov
  3. BOEY Ann/ANTW ATC

Gemengd

  1. VAN DE CAUTER Tom/KEPPENS Lynn//ANTW CBK/ANTW ATC
  2. COESENS Andy/HUYBRECHTS Wendy//O.VL.Trov/ANTW ATC
  3. MISOTTEN Nele/DIAZ-ARROYO Giovanni/R.O.Lim/O.VL.Trov

Veteranen enkel

  1. WAYAFFE Jean/R.O. Lim
  2. DECAPMAKER Dietrik/W.VL.VTB
  3. POSSENIER Pedro/W.VL.VTB

Veteranen dubbel

  1. SIX Eddy/DECAPMAKER Dietrik//W.VL.VTB/W.VL.
  2. WAYAFFE Jean/VAN MOSSEVELDE Christiaan// R.O.Lim/O.VL.Trov
  3. QUETS Guy/VERWIMP Kris//ANTW CBK/ANTW CBK

Beker van Belgiƫ

  1. Ros Amigos/O.VL.TROV
  2. R.I.F./ANTW.CBK
  3. Mariobrothers/R.O.LIM

Interclub 1e

  1. Ros Amigo's/O.VL.TROV.
  2. Djingolo's/W.VL.VTB.
  3. D'Oude Post/ANTW.CBK

Interclub 2e

  1. Boerenhof/LIM.R.O.
  2. No Stress/O.VL.TROV.
  3. X'tra 2/ANTW.CBK.

Interclub 3e

  1. Kingdom/W.VL.VTB
  2. Vergane Glorie/O.VL. TROV
  3. Bazaarsharelkes/LIM.R.O.

Interclub 4e

  1. Gomaar/O.VL.TROV
  2. Tigris Sjotters/ANTW.ATC
  3. Wranglers 1/ANTW.CBK