2014

Open dubbel

  1. VAN DE CAUTER Tom - DEHOEST Davy//Antw.CBK/Antw.CBK
  2. COESENS Andy - COLLIGNON Frederic//O.VL./LIMB.
  3. DIAZ-ARROYO Giovanni - VANDER GOTEN Buno//O.VL./O.VL.

Open enkel

  1. COLLIGNON Frederic//LIMB.
  2. COESENS Andy//O.VL.
  3. DIAZ-ARROYO Giovanni//O.VL.

1e dubbel

  1. JANSSEN Pieter - CONINX Peter// LIMB./LIMB.
  2. EERDEKENS David - KNOOPS// Bart LIMB./LIMB.
  3. WILLEMS Gunther - PARIDAENS Mike// O.VL./O.VL.

1e enkel

  1. VAN DER EECKEN Christophe// O.VL.
  2. WINDMOLDERS Alain//LMB.
  3. APPELTANS Sven//LIMB.

2e dubbel

  1. LEMBRECHTS Dennis - EL BAHTY Ben Junior// Antw CBK/Antw ATC
  2. HOLBEEK Bart - BOON Kristof //LIMB./LIMB.
  3. VAN LINT Steve - SPRENGERS// Bart Antw CBK/Anw CBK

2e enkel

  1. HAUTEKEETE Bart//O.VL.
  2. BAECK Sam//Antw.ATC
  3. VAN DONINCK Johnny//W.VL.

3e dubbel

  1. VAN MOL Kevin - REYNS Daniel//LIMB./LIMB.
  2. VAN IMPE Nick - SAESEN Jorge//O.VL./O.VL.
  3. VAJDA-DIERCKX Davy - EERAERTS Jaimy//Antw ATC/Antw ATC

3e enkel

  1. GEUDENS Nick//LIMB.
  2. VANHERBERGHEN Brian//O.VL.
  3. REMELS Dimitri//LIMB.

4e dubbel

  1. HOSTE Dieter - VANDENBRANDE Nico //W.VL./W.VL
  2. MERTENS Tom - VAN DER PERRE Sam //O.VL./O.VL.
  3. SEPULCHRE Clement - MAMONKO Denis //……./LIMB.

4e enkel

  1. DE MEULDER Robin//Antw ATC
  2. HOORNAERT Milan//W.VL.
  3. SCHAERLAEKEN Dries//O.VL.

Dames dubbel

  1. SEGAL Nasja - BOEY Ann//Antw.ATC/Antw.ATC

Dames enkel

  1. KEPPENS Lynn//Antw.ATC

Gemengd

  1. VAN DE CAUTER TOM - KEPPENS LYNN// Antw. CBK/Antw.ATC
  2. SEGAL NASJA - VAN HOOF PETER//Antw.ATC/Antw.ATC
  3. LEYSEN JEFF - NEIRYNCK ANNIK//Antw.CBK/Antw.CBK

Veteranen enkel

  1. VAN VLERKEN RUDI//Antw.ATC
  2. CEULEMANS MARCEL//Anw.CBK
  3. VAN BERGEN JOS//Anw.CBK

Veteranen dubbel

  1. BERTRAND Christian - GAETANI Richard//LIMB./LIMB.
  2. VERWIMP Kris - VAN BERGEN JOS//Antw.CBK/Antw.CBK
  3. KEMPENEERS Benny - HEERS Dirk//LIMB./Antw.CBK

Beker van België

  1. Marioshooters/LIMB.
  2. Ros Amigos/O.VL.
  3. Kinguin/W.VL.

Interclub 1e

  1. Marioshooters/LIMB.
  2. Djingolo’s/W.VL.
  3. The Old Stars /Antw.CBK

Interclub 2e

  1. Mike boys (Limburg)
  2. Het vervolg (CBKA)
  3. Philly’s (ATC)

Interclub 3e

  1. BP Ratten (ATC)
  2. Karters (OVL)
  3. ODT KC (Limburg)

Interclub 4e

  1. De Buizerds (Limburg)
  2. The Wranglers (CBKA)
  3. Medly’s Sjotters (ATC)