2013

Open dubbel

  1. Claeskens Senne - Andy Nunes Limb./Limb.
  2. Van Der Eecken Christophe - Andy Coesens O.VL./O.VL.
  3. Windmolders Alain - Tommy Ignoul Limb./Limb.

Open enkel

  1. Van De Cauter Tom (CBK Antw.)
  2. Leysen Jeff (CBK Antw)
  3. Van Doninck Johnny (W.VL)

1e dubbel

  1. Coninx Peter - Amandio Nunes Limb/Limb
  2. Coesens Andy - Van Der Ecken Christophe O.VL./O.VL.
  3. Van De Cauter Tom - Ellen Van Onckelen O.VL./O.VL.

1e enkel

  1. Coesens Andy/O.VL.
  2. Van De Cauter Tom/CBK Antw.
  3. Van Der Ecken Christophe/O.VL.

2e dubbel

  1. Remmers Gunther - Danny Van Donick CBK Antw/CBK Antw
  2. Timmers Ryan - Dimitri Cochet Limb./Limb.
  3. Meurmans Jimmy - Davy Martens Limb./Limb.

2e enkel

  1. Weyts Sam/W.Vl.
  2. Timmers Ryan/Limb.
  3. Claes Christoffe/Limb.

3e dubbel

  1. Heylen Steff - Verheyden Glenn O.Vl./O.Vl.
  2. Baeck Sam - Baeck Jan ATC Antw./ATC Antw.
  3. Boschmans Didier - Damir Balog ATC Antw./ATC Antw.

3e enkel

  1. Geudens Nick/Limb.
  2. Baeck Sam/ATC Antw.
  3. Van Hoof Peter/ATC Antw.

4e dubbel

  1. Borghs Bjorn - Dimitri Joris Limb./Limb.
  2. Saesens Jorge - Van Impe Nick O.Vl./O.Vl.
  3. Sellekaerts Yens - Ruben Laureys Limb./Limb.

4e enkel

  1. Vanbrabant Brecht /Limb.
  2. Rombauts Jim /O.Vl.
  3. Pots Sonny /O.Vl.

Dames dubbel

  1. Daelman Vicky - Keppens Lynn /ATC Antw./ATC Antw.
  2. Van Der Sijpt Ellen - Annick Neirynck /CBK Antw./CBK Antw.
  3. Knaepen Jessica - Nele Missotten /Limb./Limb.

Dames enel

  1. Segal Nasja /ATC Antw.
  2. Daelman Vicky /ATC Antw.
  3. Boey Ann /ATC Antw.

Gemengd

  1. Coesens Andy - Daelman Vicky /O.VL./ATC Antw.
  2. Gaetani Richard - Laisy Hendrickx /Limb./Limb.
  3. Van Hoof Peter - Segal Nasja /ATC Antw./ATC Antw.

Veteranen enkel

  1. Van den Bosch Guido /Limb.
  2. Van Mosselvelde Christiaan /O.V.L.
  3. Willekens Walter /CBK Antw.

Veteranen dubbel

  1. Gaetani Richard - Bertrand Christian Limb./Limb.
  2. Boons Rudy - Guido Van den Bosch /Limb./Limb.
  3. Van Bergen Jos - Walter Willekens /CBK Antw./CBK Antw.

Beker van België

  1. Marioshooters /Limb.
  2. All Stars /CBK Antw.
  3. Sporthall /CBK Antw.

Kampioen van België

  1. Marioshooters/Limb.
  2. Ros Amigo's/O.VL.

Interclub 2e

  1. Den Berg/CBK Antw.
  2. Cafeeke Balen/Limb.
  3. De Jagers/ATC Antw.

Interclub 3e

  1. Mike Boys/Limb.
  2. Ezechiel/O.VL.
  3. Den Dio/CBK Antw.

Interclub 4e

  1. Cocconuts/CBK Antw.
  2. Bizz/W.VL.
  3. ODT KC/Limb.