2008

Open dubbel

  1. Kiss Peter - Bossuwé Johan (CBK Antw.)
  2. Steeman Dieter - Kuys Kurt (Oost-Vlaanderen)
  3. Schepmans Wim - Tesseur (Limburg)

Open enkel

  1. Collignon Frederique (Limburg)
  2. Leyssen Jeff (CBK Antw.)
  3. Vandoninck Johnny (CBK Antw.)

Masters dubbel

  1. Eerdekens - Daens (Limburg)
  2. Vandenbemden - Windmolders Alain (Limburg)
  3. Vandenbemden - Peeters (Limburg)

Masters enkel

  1. Eerdekens David  (Limburg)
  2. Windmolders Alain (Limburg)
  3. Vandenbemden Frank CBKA (Antw.)

1e dubbel

  1. Coninx Peter - Janssen Pieter(Limburg)
  2. Segers Youri - Segers Tom(Limburg)
  3. Wouters - Ignoul (Limburg)

1e enkel

  1. Coninx Peter(Limburg)
  2. Wouters Benny(Limburg)
  3. Ysschol Tom(Limburg)

2e dubbel

  1. Verwimp Kris - Van Aperen Koen (CBK Antw)
  2. Vander Biest - Vanden Bulcke (Oost-Vlaanderen)
  3. VandeKerckhove - Crombez (Oost-Vlaanderen)

2e enkel

  1. Van der Eecken Christophe (Oost-Vlaanderen)
  2. De Sutter Robby (Oost-Vlaanderen)
  3. Verwimp Kris (CBK Antw.)

4e dubbel

  1. Cedric Vermeulen - Jan Lefere
  2. Stijn Pauwels - ... (*)

 

* onder voorbehoud (moet nog geverifiëerd worden)

4e enkel

  1. Cedric Vermeulen
  2. Steven Leonard

Dames dubbel

  1. Noblesse - Bergé
  2. Hauben - Lammens
  3. Donders - Otten

Dames enkel

  1. Lammens Elien
  2. Van der Sijpt Ellen
  3. Hauben Ingrid

Gemengd

  1. Collignon Frederick - Van Onckelen Ellen
  2. Leyssen - Van der Sijpt
  3. Windmolders Alain - Van Swijsgenhoven

Beker van België

  1. KMTV (Limburg)
  2. Minous CBKA (Antw.)
  3. La Paix FBFTA (Brabant)

Interclub 1e

  1. Carltonshooters (Limburg)
  2. Elegast (Oost-Vlaanderen)
  3. Wellington (FBFTA Brabant)

Interclub 2e

  1. The Players (Antwerpen)
  2. Centrum (Limburg)
  3. Olympia Aalst (Oost-Vlaanderen)

Interclub 3e

  1. The Creeps (Limburg)
  2. De Stoikers (Oost-Vlaanderen)
  3. Den Berg (Antwerpen)

Interclub 4e

  1. De Kroeg (Limburg)
  2. Olympia Hoek (Oost-Vlaanderen)
  3. De Schippers (Antwerpen)