2005

Open dubbel

  1. Johnny Van Roosbroeck - Ronny Vanloffeld (Antw/Limburg)
  2. Coessens Andy - Dehoest Davy 
  3. Kiss Peter - Strymeers Steve

Open enkel

  1. Van de Cauter Tom
  2. Erygit Halil
  3. Kiss Peter

Masters dubbel

  1. Van de Cauter Tom - Van de Cauter Kurt
  2. De Hoes Davy - Coessens Andy
  3. Fournier Patrick - Van Mossevelde Christiaan

Masters enkel

  1. Van den Bemden Frank
  2. Van de Cauter Tom

1e dubbel

  1. Kiss Peter - Bossuwe Johan
  2. Konings Peter - Chin-a-Loi Roberto
  3. Viane Frederique - De Simpel Frederick

1e enkel

  1. Kiss Peter
  2. Strymeers Steve
  3. Desprets Kris

2e dubbel

  1. Verhofstadt Johan - Jacobs Johan
  2. Ney Geoffrey - Ney Thierry
  3. De Backer Kurt - Vandelannootte Gerald

2e enkel

  1. Claeskens Peter
  2. Schmidt Jean-Pierre
  3. Verluyten Tom

3e dubbel

  1. Vermeylen Kristof - Stuyck Olivier
  2. Hrebak Jos - Schepmans Wim
  3. Jordens Johan - Guldentops Mark

3e enkel

  1. Steeman Dieter
  2. Crombez Marino
  3. Dhondt Andy

4e dubbel

  1. Verlinde Gerdi - Verlinde Diedrich
  2. Croeghs Jeroen - Appeltans Sven
  3. Vermeersch Giovanni - Couwet Jeffrey

4e enkel

  1. Leysen Jeff
  2. De Puydt Wim
  3. Cornelis Dirk

Dames dubbel

  1. Van Onckelen Ellen - Kouijzer Ines
  2. Neyrinck Annick - Fransen Vera
  3. Ruytinx Kristel - Goossens Arwen

Dames enkel

  1. Kouijzer Ines
  2. Lefebvre Peggy
  3. Neyrinck Annick

Gemengd

  1. Dehoest Davy - Kouijzer Ines
  2. Lepercq Koen - Lefebvre Peggy
  3. Kuys Kurt - De Graeve Nicky

Veteranen enkel

  1. Pirlet Jean-Pierre
  2. Hrebak Jos
  3. Schmidt Jean-Pierre

Veteranen dubbel

  1. Pieters Frank - De Vadder Ludo
  2. Kohnen Armand - Bertrand Christian
  3. Pavan Jean-Paul - Jongen Johannes

Beker van België

  1. Wellington (Brabant)
  2. K.C. Genux (W-Vl.)
  3. De Zwaluw (CBKA)

Interclub 1e

  1. Royal Star Team (Limburg)
  2. Daltons (ATC)
  3. Peynet (Brabant)

Interclub 2e

  1. De Zwaluw (CBKA)
  2. Pemberton (Brabant)
  3. Gemeentehuis (W-Vl.)

Interclub 3e

  1. Duivels (Limburg)
  2. Dark Angels (Brabant)
  3. Paljaskes (O-Vl.)

Interclub 4e

  1. Pelgrim (O-Vl.)
  2. Pres de chez vous (Brab)
  3. Op 't Hoekje (Limburg)